R SIM 9 PRO iPhone 5C,5S,5, 4S iOS7 Unlocking and Activation GSM/CDMA 2G/3G/4G

  • blogmatiz
  • October 9, 2013 9:24 am

R-SIM9 PRO is Very Easy to use, it reduces the complex steps of Unlocking iPhone 5S/5C/5/4S with it`s Updated Smart-Menu and full Compatibility with almost all iPhone  providers and all Network SIM cards both 2G/3G/4G 256K/128K/64k/32k/ SIM cards. With the new Smart STK menu Selecting a Carrier to be Unlocked is a Breeze.

.

We  have also added most frequently used iPhone providers to the Auto-menu plug-and-play mode.

R-SIM9 PRO is very stable and you only need first time setup and you will never have to do anything again while using it, infact you will not remember you have it inside your iPhone after awhile, works almost as factory unlock while inside. The best part is that there is NO Guaranty void, with R-SIM 9 PRO you can use your iPhone with any Network Provider simcard and still keep your guaranty because when you remove R-SIM9 for guaranty service your iPhone is intact, No Jailbreak No illegal codes..

.

R-SIM9 PRO is first Universal Unlocking and Activation card for iPhone 5S/5C/5/4S mobile phones made by Apple. R-SIM9 PRO unlocking supports any baseband (both CDMA, GSM & CDMA), 2G, 3G, 4G sim cards and networks. Supports iOS 5/6/7. It comes  with its NEW own interface, that is very simple and easy to use. All you need to do is insert R-SIM9 PRO into your iPhone, go to Settings > Phone > SIM Application and add the 7 digits IMSI of your iPhone carrier from the list below then restart.

.

Before using R-SIM 9 PRO, please make sure the iPhone have been ACTIVATED with R-SIM 9 PRO which functions as both unlocking & Activation 2-in-1 , iPhone 4S also need to use the Nano sim card we have included nano-to-micro SIM tray FREE for iPhone 4S users, R-SIM cards support all the iOS, no jailbreak, no patch. Just select the carrier is OK.

SETTINGS + PHONE + SIM APPLICATION + SELECT CARRIER + REBOOT

R-SIM9 PRO VIDEO LINK 

You can also use the manual mode to unlock and activate all iPhone 5S/5C/5/4S with 7digits IMSI below..

SETTINGS + PHONE + SIM APPLICATION + EDIT CARRIER (enter 7digits IMSI) + REBOOT

NEW IMSI

United States T-Mobile  3102600 or 3102605

United States Virgin      3101200 or 3160101

 United States CGI        3113700

United States Cricket  2040400

 Japan Docomo       4401020

 Canada Virgin               3026102

China Telecom China     2040438

 

Lithuania OMNITEL  2460165

 

 

NO. Country Carrier Name IMSI1 IMSI2 Remark
1 albania Albanian Mobile 2760111
2 albania Eagle Mobile 2760311
3 albania Vodafone 2760211
4 Algeria AlgeTel 6030111
5 Algeria Nedjma 6030311
6 Algeria Orascom 6030211
7 Andorra mobiland 2130311
8 Angola Unitel 6310211
9 Anguilla cabl&wi 3654011
10 Anguilla Mossel 3650511
11 Anguilla Weblink 3651011
12 Argentina claro 7161003
13 Argentina compala 7161003
14 Argentina  Compañia Telefonos
Interior (CTI)
7223101
15 Argentina Movistar 7220104
16 Argentina nextel 7220211
17 Argentina nextel2 7222011
18 Argentina telecom 7223411
19 Argentina telefoni 7220711
20 Argentina telfonic 7227011
21 Armenia armentel 2830134
22 Armenia karabakh 2830434
23 Armenia Orange 2831034
24 Armenia vivacell 2830534
25 Australia 3 5050610 2321069
26 Australia optus 5050210
27 Australia Vodafone 5050390
28 Australia 3GIS 5051570
29 Australia AAPT 5051470
30 Australia advan 5052470
31 Australia Localstar 5058870
32 Australia One 5050870
33 Australia OZITEL 5050534
34 Australia Telstra71 5057170
35 Australia Telstra72 5057270
36 Australia Teltra11 5051170
37 Australia  Telstra 5050134
38 Austria 3Hutch 2321070
39 Austria A1 Telekom 2320170 2320100
40 Austria Barabl 2321570
41 Austria BobA1 2321170
42 Austria OneOra 2320570
43 Austria Teleri 2320770
44 Austria T-mobi le 2320370 2320328
45 Austria yesOra 2321270
46 Austria Orange 2320588
47 Austria Three 2321069
48 Aux-Airnet Airnet 5050970
49 Aux-Depart Depart 5050434
50 Belarus Best 2570434
51 Belarus MDC 2570134
52 Belarus MTS 2270234
53 Belgium Base 2061034
54 Belgium Globul 2060534
55 Belgium mobistar 2061034
56 Belgium Proximus 2060134 2060122
57 Belgium Ortel 2062050
58 Bulgaria MTel 2840179 2840189
59 Bulgaria Vivacom 2840310
60 Bulgaria  Globul 2840510 2840500
61 Canada BELL610 3026104
62 Canada Bellpacific 3101703 3026103
63 Canada Fido 3023704 3023703
64 Canada Rogers 3027204 3027203
65 Canada Telus220 3022204 3022203
66 chile Claro 7300304
67 chile Entel 7300104
68 chile Entel10 7301004
69 chile Movistar 7300204
70 China Mobile 4600202
71 China Unicom 4600158
72 Colombia colomTel 7320014
73 Colombia Comcel 7321014
74 Colombia Edatel 7320024
75 Colombia movista3 7321234
76 Colombia Movistar 7321024
77 Colombia Tigo1 7321114
78 Colombia Tigo3 7321034
79 Czec mobikom 2300434
80 Czec O2telefh 2300234
81 Czec sprava 2309834
82 Czec Tmobi 2300134
83 Czec Vodafone 2300334
84 Czec Vodaf2 2309934
85 Denmark TM 2620125
86 Denmark Demark 2382010
87 Denmark APS 2380534
88 Denmark Barablu  2380734 2380734
89 Denmark H3G 2380634
90 Denmark 3 2380632
91 Denmark Telen 2380241
92 Denmark MiGway 2380334
93 Denmark TDC 2380134
94 Denmark TDC2 2381034
95 Denmark Telenor 2387734 2380234
96 Denmark Telia 2382034
97 Denmark Telia30 2383034
98 Dominican Movil 7321234
99 ecuado Alegro 7400234
100 ecuado movista 7400034
101 ecuado Porta 7400134
102 egypt mobinil 6020111 8920016
103 egypt vodafon 6020211
104 Elsalvador claro 7061034
105 Elsalvador CTE 7060134
106 Elsalvador digice 7060234
107 Elsalvador movita 7060434
108 Elsalvador telemo 7060334
109 Estonia EMT 2480134
110 Filand NDA 2440311
111 Filand sonera 2449111
112 France Bouy 2082136
113 France BT 2082031
114 France orange 2080189 2080131
115 France Bouygues20 2082011
116 France Bouygues21 2082111
117 France Bouygues88 2088811
118 France Orange01 2080111
119 France Orange02 2080211
120 France SFR10 2081011
121 France SFR11 2081111
122 France  SFR 2081031
123 France Virgin 2080191
124 Germany T-mobi le 2620111 2620125 2620155  v3 not supported
125 Germany Vodafone 2620208
126 greece Cosmote 2020134
127 greece QTelecom 2020934
128 greece Vodaf 2020534
129 greece Wind 2021034
130 Honduras claro 7080111
131 Hungary T-mobi le 2163011 2163000
132 Hungary Vodafone 2167000
133 India Airtel02 4040211
134 India Vodaf01 4040111
135 India Vodaf05 4040511
136 India Vodaf46 4044611
137 ireland Vodafone 2720110 2720172
138 ireland O2 2720211 2720231
139 Ireland  E-Mobile 2720320
140 ireland Meteor 2720303
141 Italy Blu 2229834
142 Italy Elsacom 2220234
143 Italy H3G 2229934
144 Italy IPSE 2227734
145 Italy Telecom 2220134
146 Italy TIM 2220134 2220195(128k)
147 Italy Vodaf 2221034
148 Italy Wind 2228834
149 japan AU 4540492
150 japan sofbank 4402011
151 japan sofbankGre 4402016
152 japan softbankBla 4402081
153 Jordan Jordan Jordan
154 Jordan Orange 4167711
155 Korea Telecome 4500826
156 Liechtenstein Orange 2950211
157 Liechtenstein swisco 2950111
158 Luxembo Luxgsm 2700101
159 Luxembo Tango 2707701
160 Luxembo Voxmobi 2709901
161 Macao China 4550234
162 Macao CMT 4550134
163 Macao Hutchis 4550534
164 Macao smartT 4550034
165 Macedonia  Vip 2940387
166 Macedonia One(Ex-Cosmofon) 2940200
167 Macedonia T-Mobile 2940102
168 MOLDOVA Orange 2590101
169 Montenegro  T-Mobile 2970200
170 Netherland Tmobi 2041611
171 Netherland RESEVE 5300134
172 New zeland Econet 5302834
173 New zeland Nzcomunic 5302434
174 New zeland telecom 5300534
175 New zeland teltracle 5300434
176 New zeland Vodafone 5300134 5300166
177 New zeland Woosh 5300334
178 Norway Netcom 2420211
179 Norway Telenor 2420111
180 peru claro 7161011
181 peru TIM 7161011
182 Philipine  GB 51502220
183 Philipine SM 5150303
184 Philipine  Sun 5150509
185 Philipine Globe 5150211
186 Poland Era 2600211
187 Poland Orange 2600311 2600300
188 Poland T-Mobile 2600200
189 Portug optimus 2680311
190 Portugal Vodaf 2680111
191 Russian Beeline28 2502834
192 Russian Beeline99 2509934
193 Russian megafon 2500234
194 Russian MTS10 2501034
195 Russian Telecom 2509334
196 Saudiarabi EAE 4200734
197 Saudiarabi mobily 4200334
198 Saudiarabi STC 4200134
199 Saudiarabi ZainSA 4200434
200 Slovakia Tmobi2 2310411
201 Slovakia Eurotel2 2310234
202 Slovakia Orange 2310134
203 Slovakia OrangeUMT 2310534
204 Slovakia OrangUMT2 2311534
205 Slovakia teleficO2 2310634
206 Slovakia Vodacom 6550134
207 Spain movistar 2140711 2140785
208 Spain Orange 2140333
209 Spain Vodafone 2140198
210 Sweden 3 2400200
211 Sweden Telia 2400111
212 Sweden Tele2 2400700 2400782
213 Sweden Telia 2400100 2400111
214 Sweden Telenor 2400885
215 Switzerland Swisscom 2280167
216 Switzerland Orange 2280311 2280300
217 Switzerland Sunrise 2280200
218 Switzerland Swiscom 2280111 ’0829821
219 Switzerland Sunrise 2280211 2280167
220 Switzerland  Swiscom (un-offical) 2280121
221 Taiwan chungwa 4669234
222 Turkey Turcell 2860134
223 Turkey Vodaf 2860211
224 Turkey Vodafon 2862034
225 United Kingdom 3 2342091 2342073
226 United Kingdom O2 2341091
227 United Kingdom ORG 2343320
228 United Kingdom Vodafon 2341590
229 United Kingdom O2-02 2340211
230 United Kingdom Orange33 2343334
231 United Kingdom T-Mobile 2343091
232 United Kingdom  Vectone 2340100
233 United States ATT 3104101
234 United States Verizon 2040400 2040400 3040336
235 United States Sprint(CDMA) 3160101 3101200
236 United States Cable and Wireless Lime J 3461401
237 Unites arab DU 4240334
238 Unites arab ETisal 4240234
239 uruguay CTimov 7481011
240 uruguay Movist 7480711
R-SIM 9 PRO
R-SIM 9 PRO

Leave a Reply